Services & Pricing

Premium nail care, waxing, and beauty services in Newtown

Special Offers

High school student nail special
10%
OFF

High School Students

Show your student ID and enjoy 10% off all services.

Student nail special
5%
OFF

Other Students

Show your student ID and enjoy 5% off all services.

Loyalty rewards nail special
★
5pts

Loyalty Rewards

Earn points every visit. Redeem 5 points for 10% off all services.

Birthday nail special
🎂
20%

Birthday Special — 20% OFF

Loyalty customers only. Pamper yourself with 20% off all services.

Acrylic Nails

Acrylic Nails

  • Infill Acrylic (with Shellac)from $55
  • Full Set Acrylic (with Shellac)from $65
  • Extra for Long Nailsfrom $5
  • Extra Cuticle Cut on Acrylic / SNS$10
  • Take off acrylic/SNS/gel X/biab/builder gel (extra on top of other services)from $15
  • Toes Acrylic Full Set (shellac on top)from $75
  • Toes Acrylic Infills (with shellac)from $65
  • Take Off / Soak Off Acrylic / SNS / Gel X / Builder gel / Biabfrom $25
BIAB – Builder Gel X

BIAB – Builder Gel X

  • Gel Xfrom $100
  • Biab Full Set (including gel colour)$75
  • Biab Infills (including gel colour)$65
  • Biab Full Set with Extensionsfrom $95
Shellac / Gel Colour

Shellac / Gel Colour

  • All Shellac Services including take offFree
  • Buff + Shape + Shellac (Hands)$35
  • Buff + Shape + Shellac (Feet)$35
  • Manicure Shellac$45
  • Pedicure Shellac$50
  • Manicure Shellac and Pedicure Shellac$90
  • French Shellac or Color Tips ShellacExtra $25 (from $25)
  • Take Off Shellac – Hands or Feet (only)$15
SNS Services

SNS Services

  • SNS Full Set on real nailsfrom $55
  • SNS on real nails (including take off)from $50
  • SNS Full Set with Extensions$70
  • SNS Full Set with Extensions (including take off)$75
  • FrenchExtra $20–$25
Manicure & Pedicure – Normal Polish

Manicure & Pedicure – Normal Polish

  • Manicure – no polishfrom $30
  • Manicure$35
  • Spa Pedicure$40
  • Manicure & Spa Pedicure$65
  • Buff + Shape + Polish (Hands)$20
  • Buff + Shape + Polish (Feet)$25
Design – Extras

Design – Extras

  • Jelly Colourfrom $10
  • Foils, Marbles, Glitter, Chrome, Cat Eye… (from extra/set)from $20
  • Airbrushfrom $30
  • Glass Nails – per setfrom $25
  • Design (10 mins)from $10
  • Design (10 mins)from $15
  • Design (10 mins)from $20
  • Design (15 mins)from $25
  • Design (20 mins)from $30
  • Design (20 mins)from $35
  • Design (20 mins)from $40
  • Design (30 mins)from $45
  • Design (30 mins)from $50
  • Design (30 mins)from $55
  • Design (30 mins)from $60
  • Design (30 mins)from $65
  • Design (45 mins)from $70
  • Design (40 mins)from $75
  • Design (40 mins)from $80
Waxing for Women

Waxing for Women

  • Full Face (Eyebrows, Lips, Chin, 2 Sides)$55
  • Ears$15
  • Eyebrows$15
  • Lip$10
  • Chin$15
  • Nose$20
  • Sideburn$25
  • Full Arms$35
  • Half Arms$20
  • Under Arms$20
  • Full Legs$45
  • 3/4 Legs$35
  • Top Legs$30
  • Half Legs$30
  • Back$40
  • Stomach$20
  • Bikini Linefrom $25
  • G-String$30
  • Brazilianfrom $50
  • Buttocksfrom $20
Waxing for Men

Waxing for Men

  • Nosefrom $20
  • Earsfrom $20
  • Eyebrowsfrom $20
  • Stomachfrom $25
  • Backfrom $45
  • Full Armsfrom $40
  • Full Legsfrom $50
Tinting Services

Tinting Services

  • Eyebrows$15
  • Eyelashes$20

Ready to book?

Book your appointment online — it only takes a minute.

Book Now