Services & Pricing
Premium nail care, waxing, and beauty services in Newtown
Special Offers
10%
OFF
OFF
High School Students
Show your student ID and enjoy 10% off all services.
5%
OFF
OFF
Other Students
Show your student ID and enjoy 5% off all services.
★
5pts
5pts
Loyalty Rewards
Earn points every visit. Redeem 5 points for 10% off all services.
🎂
20%
20%
Birthday Special — 20% OFF
Loyalty customers only. Pamper yourself with 20% off all services.
Acrylic Nails
- Infill Acrylic (with Shellac)from $55
- Full Set Acrylic (with Shellac)from $65
- Extra for Long Nailsfrom $5
- Extra Cuticle Cut on Acrylic / SNS$10
- Take off acrylic/SNS/gel X/biab/builder gel (extra on top of other services)from $15
- Toes Acrylic Full Set (shellac on top)from $75
- Toes Acrylic Infills (with shellac)from $65
- Take Off / Soak Off Acrylic / SNS / Gel X / Builder gel / Biabfrom $25
BIAB – Builder Gel X
- Gel Xfrom $100
- Biab Full Set (including gel colour)$75
- Biab Infills (including gel colour)$65
- Biab Full Set with Extensionsfrom $95
Shellac / Gel Colour
- All Shellac Services including take offFree
- Buff + Shape + Shellac (Hands)$35
- Buff + Shape + Shellac (Feet)$35
- Manicure Shellac$45
- Pedicure Shellac$50
- Manicure Shellac and Pedicure Shellac$90
- French Shellac or Color Tips ShellacExtra $25 (from $25)
- Take Off Shellac – Hands or Feet (only)$15
SNS Services
- SNS Full Set on real nailsfrom $55
- SNS on real nails (including take off)from $50
- SNS Full Set with Extensions$70
- SNS Full Set with Extensions (including take off)$75
- FrenchExtra $20–$25
Manicure & Pedicure – Normal Polish
- Manicure – no polishfrom $30
- Manicure$35
- Spa Pedicure$40
- Manicure & Spa Pedicure$65
- Buff + Shape + Polish (Hands)$20
- Buff + Shape + Polish (Feet)$25
Design – Extras
- Jelly Colourfrom $10
- Foils, Marbles, Glitter, Chrome, Cat Eye… (from extra/set)from $20
- Airbrushfrom $30
- Glass Nails – per setfrom $25
- Design (10 mins)from $10
- Design (10 mins)from $15
- Design (10 mins)from $20
- Design (15 mins)from $25
- Design (20 mins)from $30
- Design (20 mins)from $35
- Design (20 mins)from $40
- Design (30 mins)from $45
- Design (30 mins)from $50
- Design (30 mins)from $55
- Design (30 mins)from $60
- Design (30 mins)from $65
- Design (45 mins)from $70
- Design (40 mins)from $75
- Design (40 mins)from $80
Waxing for Women
- Full Face (Eyebrows, Lips, Chin, 2 Sides)$55
- Ears$15
- Eyebrows$15
- Lip$10
- Chin$15
- Nose$20
- Sideburn$25
- Full Arms$35
- Half Arms$20
- Under Arms$20
- Full Legs$45
- 3/4 Legs$35
- Top Legs$30
- Half Legs$30
- Back$40
- Stomach$20
- Bikini Linefrom $25
- G-String$30
- Brazilianfrom $50
- Buttocksfrom $20
Waxing for Men
- Nosefrom $20
- Earsfrom $20
- Eyebrowsfrom $20
- Stomachfrom $25
- Backfrom $45
- Full Armsfrom $40
- Full Legsfrom $50
Tinting Services
- Eyebrows$15
- Eyelashes$20
Ready to book?
Book your appointment online — it only takes a minute.
Book Now